समान परीक्षा व्यवस्था समिति, हनुमानगढ़
spvshanumangarh@gmail.com
01552-231739



विद्यालय के कोड नम्बर



# ब्लॉक का नाम विद्यालय का प्रकार विद्यालय कोड
1 Hanumangarh GSS SAMAND NAGAR 8020100702
2 Hanumangarh SARVODYA PUBLIC SEN. SEC. SCH. CHAK JAWALA SINGH WALA 8020100705
3 Hanumangarh GASSGAHRU 8020100801
4 Hanumangarh GSS NAWAN 8020101002
5 Hanumangarh GSSS SATIPURA 8020102602
6 Hanumangarh PRAGATI BAL VIDHYA MANDIR SECONDARY SCHOOL 8020102603
7 Hanumangarh GSSS JODKIYA 8020103803
8 Hanumangarh GURU RAMDAS KHALSA PUB.SEC.SCH., JORKIAN 8020103809
9 Hanumangarh GSS MAKKASAR 8020104401
10 Hanumangarh GSSS, G MAKKASAR 8020104402
11 Hanumangarh GURU ANGAD DEV PUBLIC SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKKASAR HANUMANGARH 8020104508
12 Hanumangarh GURU NANAK DEV KHALSA SEC SIKSHAN SANSTHAN 8020104509
13 Hanumangarh GSSS RODAWALI 8020105202
14 Hanumangarh EVERGREEN CHILDREN ACADEMY SECONDARY SCHOOL RODAWALI 8020105204
15 Hanumangarh BAL BHARTI SHIK.SAMITI SS, RORANWALI 8020105206
16 Hanumangarh GSS LAKHUWALI 8020106101
17 Hanumangarh SARSWATI VIDYA MAN SS MANA 5MWM B 8020107802
18 Hanumangarh TRIVENI MEMORIAL SR. SEC. SCHOOL JORAWARPURA 8020108606
19 Hanumangarh GSSS FATEHGARH 8020112703
20 Hanumangarh GSS 31SSW, SHYAM SINGH WALA 8020113103
21 Hanumangarh GSS 30 SSW 8020113301
22 Hanumangarh GSS CHOHILAWALI 8020113901
23 Hanumangarh NEHRU MEMORIAL SR. SEC. SCHOOL CHOHILANWALI 8020113909
24 Hanumangarh SHANTI NIKETAN VIDHYA PEETH SR.SEC. SCHOOL CHOHILANWALI 8020113910
25 Hanumangarh GSS ARAYIAWALI, MODEL 8020115501
26 Hanumangarh SWAMI VIVEEKANAND SEC ARAUYANWALI 8020116502
27 Hanumangarh DASHMESH KHALSA SHIKHAN UPS 8020117502
28 Hanumangarh GSS SRINAGAR 8020118301
29 Hanumangarh GSS, PRAVESHIKA SANSKRIT MUNDA 8020119203
30 Hanumangarh GSSS MUNDA 8020119207
31 Hanumangarh GSS MATORIANWALI DHANI 8020121001
32 Hanumangarh OSHAN CHILDREN PUBLIC SR. SEC. SCHOOL, NAURANGDESAR 8020122402
33 Hanumangarh GSSS NAOURANGDESAR 8020122503
34 Hanumangarh SARSWATI VIDHYA NIKETAN SR.SEC.SCH.NAURANGDESAR 8020122504
35 Hanumangarh GSS MOHAN MAGARIA 8020124101
36 Hanumangarh CHOUDHARY BALA RAM MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL 8020124903
37 Hanumangarh SRI SYAM UPS BHOMPURA 8020124905
38 Hanumangarh HAPPY INDIAN UPS 8020126307
39 Hanumangarh SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR SR SEC SCHOOL,KARNISAR-SAHJIPURA 8020126602
40 Hanumangarh GSS-AMARPURA THERI 8020130101
41 Hanumangarh TIMES PUB SCHOOL HANUMANGRH TOWN 10HMH 8020130402
42 Hanumangarh SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR SEN.SEC.SCHOOL KISHANPURA DIKHNADA 8020131407
43 Hanumangarh GSSS DHOLIPAL 8020133104
44 Hanumangarh DISHADEEP MODEL SCHOOL 8020134102
45 Hanumangarh GSSS JANDAWALI 8020134104
46 Hanumangarh GURU NANAK ADRASH SEC SCHOOL JANDAWALI 8020134106
47 Hanumangarh SHRI TRILOK BHARTI PUBLIC SR SEC SCHOOL 8020134107
48 Hanumangarh GSSS, G PACCA SARNA 8020135209
49 Hanumangarh GSSS PACCA SARNA 8020135210
50 Hanumangarh MDS SR. SEC.SCHOOL PAKKASARNA 8020135211
51 Hanumangarh VISHWA BHARTI BAL MANDIR SR.SEC.SCHOOL, PAKKA SARNA 8020135303
52 Hanumangarh GSS UTTAMSINGH WALA 8020136902
53 Hanumangarh GSS KUMHARANWALI 8020137102
54 Hanumangarh GSSS PACCA BHADWA 8020137806
55 Hanumangarh SANTI NIKETAN SUBHANWALA 8020138304
56 Hanumangarh GSS MANUKA 8020139502
57 Hanumangarh GAUTAM BUDDH SHIKSHA SADAN SEC.SCHOOL 8020140505
58 Hanumangarh TILAK MEMO CH SCHOOL WN 40 HMH 8020140511
59 Hanumangarh GURU HARGOVIND PUBLIC SEN. SEC. SCHOOL HANUMANGARH JN. 8020140512
60 Hanumangarh LITTLE FLOWER CONVENT SEC.SCH., W40 8020140513
61 Hanumangarh GREEN WORLD SCHOOL HMH 8020140601
62 Hanumangarh R.R.CONVENT SR. SEC. SCHOOL , HANUMANGARH JN. 8020140607
63 Hanumangarh DOON CHILDREN SEC. SCHOOL 8020140608
64 Hanumangarh GD MODDLE SEC SCH W. N. 01 HMH 8020140611
65 Hanumangarh NAV BHARAT PUBLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL 8020140613
66 Hanumangarh SARSWATI KANYA SSS, HMH, W-39 8020140614
67 Hanumangarh SARASWATI CHILDREN PUBLIC SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL 8020140615
68 Hanumangarh M.G.MEMORIAL SEC. SCHOOL 8020140801
69 Hanumangarh AMRIT MODEL SEC. SCHOOL 8020140804
70 Hanumangarh TILAK MEMORIAL CHILDREN SCHOOL 8020140807
71 Hanumangarh ADARSH BAL NIKUNJ SR. SEC. SCHOOL 8020140810
72 Hanumangarh M.D.PUBLIC SR.SEC. SCHOOL HMH W.38 8020140817
73 Hanumangarh MADRASSA ISLAMIA MOINIA 8020140901
74 Hanumangarh NATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL 8020140902
75 Hanumangarh V.D.ANGLES MODEL SR.SEC.SCHOOL 8020141004
76 Hanumangarh GSSS HMH 8020141101
77 Hanumangarh GSSS, G HMH 8020141105
78 Hanumangarh SHRIRAM BHWANI W.N.32 HMO 8020141305
79 Hanumangarh INDIRA GANDHI MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL 8020141703
80 Hanumangarh MERI GOLD SEC. SCHOOL 8020141803
81 Hanumangarh SWAMI RAMCH MEM INTERN WN 27 HMO 8020141811
82 Hanumangarh NEHRU MEMORIAL S S SCHOOL 8020141901
83 Hanumangarh ALFRED NOBEL UPS HMO 8020142202
84 Hanumangarh NEHRU MEMO CHILD PUB.SEC.SCH. W-22, HMO 8020142311
85 Hanumangarh ASHWANI SEC. SCHOOL 8020142502
86 Hanumangarh DAV SCHOOL HMO 8020142604
87 Hanumangarh BAL VIKAS SECONDARY SCHOOL HMO 8020142704
88 Hanumangarh ADARSH VIDHYA MANIDAR SEC.SCHO 8020143205
89 Hanumangarh SHRI GURU NANAK KHALSA PUBLIC SR SEC SCHOOL HMH 8020143301
90 Hanumangarh SWAMI VIVEKANAND W.12 8020143303
91 Hanumangarh L B S PUBLIC SR SEC SCHOOL 8020143304
92 Hanumangarh HANUMANGARH PUBLIC SEC. SCHOOL 8020143503
93 Hanumangarh SARSWATI BAL NIKETAN SEC SCHOO 8020143505
94 Hanumangarh SHREE SHARMA VIDYA W.9 8020143607
95 Hanumangarh MALWA PUBLIC SR. SEC. SCHOOL 8020143608
96 Hanumangarh BHARTI BAL VIDAYA MANDIR SEC SCHOOL 8020143701
97 Hanumangarh ADARSH SR SEC SCHOOL 8020143703
98 Hanumangarh JANTA MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL 8020143803
99 Hanumangarh BABY HAPPY MODERN W.7 8020143804
100 Hanumangarh PUNIT ANGELS MODEL SCHOOL 8020144002
101 Hanumangarh SHASTRI MEMORIAL PUBLIC SECONDARY SECHOOL 8020144004
102 Hanumangarh SANSKAR INT ACADEMY HMH 8020144007
103 Hanumangarh GSS DABARWALA KHUNJA 8020144201
104 Hanumangarh UDARAM MEMORIAL SCHOOL 8020144202
105 Hanumangarh SWAMI KESWANAND SEC SCHOOL 8020144204
106 Hanumangarh PULKIT ANGLES MODEL SR SCHOOL 8020144205
107 Hanumangarh VIJETA MODEL SCHOOL 8020144304
108 Hanumangarh CHILDREN ED PUB SE SEC SCH WN 6 HMH 8020144305
109 Hanumangarh RATANDEEP MODEL SCHOOL 8020144402
110 Hanumangarh SARVODYA BAL NIKETAN SEC. SCH. 8020144403
111 Hanumangarh SETH HANSRAJ MEMORIAL PUBLIC 8020144404
112 Hanumangarh GURU HARKRISHAN SSS WN 1 HMH 8020144407
113 Hanumangarh INDIRA GANDHI BAL SR.SEC.SCHOOL 8020196203
114 Hanumangarh SHIVA PUB SHIKS SMI SE SC WN 43 HMH 8020196301
115 Hanumangarh GURU GOVIND SINGH PUB SSS WN 8 HMH 8020196303
116 Hanumangarh MAHARSHI DAYANAND SR.SEC.SCH.LALANA 8020203604
117 Hanumangarh VIDHYA NIKETAN SR. SEC. SCHOOL 8020216703
118 Hanumangarh UDYARAM ME. BHIRANI 8020304910
119 Hanumangarh KUMAR CHANDRIKA VIDHYA NIKETAN 8020604009
120 Hanumangarh MARUDHAR B.VIKAS SE.S.CHANDERI BAD 8020412503
121 Hanumangarh GOVT GIRLS SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, HANUMANGARH JUNCTION 8020140818
122 Hanumangarh GSS CHOHILANWALI 8020113911
123 Hanumangarh VIRASAT VIDYAPEETH PS WARD 2 8020144306
124 Hanumangarh GOVT SEN SEC SCHOOL UTTAMSINGHWALA 8020136903
125 Hanumangarh CITY PUBLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL 8020144009
126 Hanumangarh SHREE MRM SEN SEC SCHOOL SAHJIPURA 8020126307
127 Hanumangarh ALFRED NOBEL SEC.SCHOOL, HANUMANGARH TOWN 8020142004
128 Hanumangarh GSSS MATORIAWALI DHANI 8020121005
129 Hanumangarh SAWAMI VEVEKANAND MODEL SEC. SCHOOL 8020143104
130 Hanumangarh HELLO 333657
131 Hanumangarh GOOD DAY DEFENCE SCHOOL 8020536901
132 Hanumangarh SARVODYA BAL NIKETAN SR.SEC.SCHOOL,HANUMAN GARH JN. 8020196307
133 Hanumangarh SHRI GURU NANAK KHALSA PUBLIC SR SEC SCHOOL HMH 8020143301
134 Hanumangarh NICKELODEON MONTESSORI SCHOOL 8020141504
135 Hanumangarh GSSS AMARPURA THERI 8020130103
136 Hanumangarh CITY PUBLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL 8020144009
137 Hanumangarh R.R.CONVENT SR. SEC. SCHOOL 8020140060
138 Hanumangarh MAHARISHI DAYANAND PUBLIC SR.SEC.SCHOOL 8020140816
139 Hanumangarh HANUMANGARH PUBLIC SEC. SCHOOL 0802014350
140 Hanumangarh SARASWATI BAL NIKTEAN SR. SEC. SCHOOL 8020143306
141 Hanumangarh GSSS NAWAN 8020101004
142 Hanumangarh S.G.CHILDREN SCHOOL 8020144206
143 Hanumangarh GGSSS PAKKASARNA 0802013520
144 Hanumangarh GSSS NAOURANGDESAR 8020122403
145 Hanumangarh DOON CHILDREN ACADEMY SR. SEC. SCHOOL, HANUMANGARH JN. 0802014060
146 Hanumangarh MDS SR. SEC.SCHOOL PAKKASARNA 0820135211
147 Hanumangarh HOLY DREAMS CONVENT SECONDRY SCHOOL 8020143507
148 Hanumangarh NAV BHARAT PUBLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL 0802014061
149 Hanumangarh TILAK MEMORIAL PUBLIC SR.SEC.SCHOOL 8020143704
150 Hanumangarh DOON CHILDREN ACADEMY SR. SEC. SCHOOL, HANUMANGARH JN. 0802014060E
151 Hanumangarh GREEN WORLD SEC. SCHOOL 8020196204
152 Hanumangarh SACHKHAND CONVENT SCHOOL 8020101005
153 Hanumangarh AMRIT MODEL SECONDERY SCHOOL 802140804
154 Hanumangarh GSS SAMANDNAGAR CHAK JWALA SINGH WALA 8020100706
155 Hanumangarh Town GSS MAINAWALI 8020107801
156 Hanumangarh Town SHRI GURU JAMBESHWAR SEC. SCHOOL, MAINAWALI 8020107803
157 Hanumangarh Town GSS JORAWARPURA 8020108604
158 Hanumangarh Town GGSS FATEHGARH 8020112701
159 Hanumangarh Town KISORILAL M. SEN SEC FAT 29SSW 8020112707
160 Hanumangarh Town GURU DASMESH PUHOOL SSW 8020113104
161 Hanumangarh Town GAGSSSCHOHILAWALI 8020113902
162 Hanumangarh Town TRIVENI BAL SR. SEC. SCHOOL CHOHILANWALI 8020113905
163 Hanumangarh Town GSS 23 NDR 8020114901
164 Hanumangarh Town SHAHID BHAGAT SINGH MEMORIAL SR. SEC. SCHOOL CHAK 23 NDR, CHOHILANWALI 8020114902
165 Hanumangarh Town GOVT.SEN.SEC.SCHOOL KOHLA 8020116902
166 Hanumangarh Town M.D.P. SEN. SEC. SCHOOL KOHLA 8020116903
167 Hanumangarh Town GSS GURUSAR 8020117403
168 Hanumangarh Town GSSS SCHOOL MUNDA 8020119212
169 Hanumangarh Town NAV BHARAT PUBLIC SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KUMHARAWALI DHANI 8020119503
170 Hanumangarh Town MAHATMA GANDHI SEC SCHOOL CHAK HARIPURA 8020121602
171 Hanumangarh Town B.S.MEMORIYAL SR.SEC.SCHOOL MOHANMAGRIA 8020124102
172 Hanumangarh Town GSS RANJEETPURA 8020124501
173 Hanumangarh Town GSSS BHOMPURA 8020124901
174 Hanumangarh Town GSSS KARNISAR SAHJIPURA 8020126308
175 Hanumangarh Town GSS BEHLOLNAGAR 8020128602
176 Hanumangarh Town GSSS JHAMBER 8020129403
177 Hanumangarh Town GSS NANDRAM KI DHANI 8020129501
178 Hanumangarh Town GSSS KISHANPURA 8020131403
179 Hanumangarh Town GSS 19 SSW 8020132501
180 Hanumangarh Town GSS RAMSARA NARAYAN 8020132901
181 Hanumangarh Town GSSS HIRNAWALI 8020138702
182 Hanumangarh Town ASHOKA MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL 8020141303
183 Hanumangarh Town V.M. GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL 8020141602
184 Hanumangarh Town SHANTI VIDYAPEETH SIKSHAN SANSTHAN SEC.SCHOOL 8020141605
185 Hanumangarh Town V.M. PUBLIC SCHOOL 8020141606
186 Hanumangarh Town NEHRU MODEL SEC. SCHOOL 8020141808
187 Hanumangarh Town DAYANAND ANGLO VEDIC PUBLIC SR.SEC.SCHOOL HANUMANGARH TOWN 8020141810
188 Hanumangarh Town SHIVALIK PUBLIC SEC. SCHOOL 8020141902
189 Hanumangarh Town MAHRISHI GAUTAM ADARSH SR SEC SCHOOL 8020142103
190 Hanumangarh Town VEENA VADINI SHISHU SHIKSHA SANSTHAN HANUMANGARH TOWN 8020142204
191 Hanumangarh Town SHIV PUBLIC SER. SEC. SCHOOL HMO 8020142206
192 Hanumangarh Town SRI PRATAP MEMORIAL SEC SCHOOL HANUMANGARH TOWN 8020142301
193 Hanumangarh Town SWAMI VIVEKANAND VIDYA MANDIR SR.SEC.SCHOOL 8020142302
194 Hanumangarh Town SHRI RAM MANOHAR LOHIA SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL 8020142306
195 Hanumangarh Town RASHTRIYA SHISHU SIKSHA SADAN SR SEC SCH HMO W22 8020142308
196 Hanumangarh Town SHRI NEHRU MEMORIAL CHILDREN SR SEC SCHOOL HANUMANGARH TOWN 8020142310
197 Hanumangarh Town KG PUBLIC SEC SCHOOL HANUMANGARH TOWN 8020142504
198 Hanumangarh Town GSSS, G HMO 8020142706
199 Hanumangarh Town GSSS HMO W-18 8020142708
200 Hanumangarh Town SP MODEL SR SEC SCHOOL 8020142710
201 Hanumangarh Town LETTLE HART W.N.13 HMO 8020143206
202 Hanumangarh Town TAGORE PUBLIC SEC. SCHOOL, KOHLA 8020143904
203 Hanumangarh Town CITY MONTESSARY SEC SCHOOL 8020144102
204 Hanumangarh Town GD MODAL SEC SCHOOL HANUMANGARH 8020144405
205 Hanumangarh Town GOVERNMENT SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL 30 SSW 8020113302
206 Hanumangarh Town GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL MAINAWALI 8020107804
207 Hanumangarh Town CHOUDHARY SURJARAM JAKHAR GOVERNMENT ADRASH SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL SRINAGAR 8020118303
208 Hanumangarh Town GSSS ARAIYANWALI (MODEL) 8020115506
209 Hanumangarh Town GSS 31 SSW (SHYAM SINGH WALA) 8020113106
210 Hanumangarh Town GSSS AMARPURA THERI 8020130103
211 Hanumangarh Town ARYA VEER SECONDARY SIKSHAN SANSTHA RANJEETPURA 8020124504
212 Hanumangarh Town GYANODAYA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, HANUMANGARH TOWN 8020142802
213 Hanumangarh Town CH. PURKHA RAM MOOND MEM SEC SCHOOL KOHLA 8020117503
214 Hanumangarh Town SHANTI VIDYAPEETH SIKSHAN SANSTHAN SEC.SCHOOL 0802014160
215 Hanumangarh Town MARRY GOLD SEC SCHOOL 0802014141
216 Hanumangarh Town MARRY GOLD SEC SCHOOL 0802014180
217 Hanumangarh Town SHANTI NIKETAN SHIKSHAN SANSTHAN SEC SCHOOL 8200142003
218 Hanumangarh Town NAV BHARAT PUBLIC SCHOOL MUNDA 8020119210
219 Hanumangarh Town SHANTI VIDYAPEETH SIKSHAN SANSTHAN SEC.SCHOOL 8020141605E
220 Hanumangarh Town GSS 23 NDR 8020144901
221 Nohar GSSS DAIDAS 8020200101
222 Nohar SMT. RESHMA DEVI MEM UPS DAIDAS 8020200102
223 Nohar SARSWATI VIDYA MANDIR SEN.SEC.SCHOOL BHAGWAN 8020200203
224 Nohar BAL VIKAS SR.SEC. SCHOOL, DHANI LALKHAN 8020200304
225 Nohar ARAYA UPS 8020200406
226 Nohar GRAMOTTHAN SR SEC SCHOOL PHEPHANA 8020200407
227 Nohar NCSS PHEPHANA 8020200409
228 Nohar SHRI SARASWATI SR.SEC.SCHOOL,PHEPHANA 8020200410
229 Nohar GGSSS PHEPHANA 8020200412
230 Nohar SARVODAYA SEC SCHOOL GUDIA 8020200417
231 Nohar GSSS PHEPHANA 8020200420
232 Nohar JYOTI PUBLIC UPS 8020201707
233 Nohar SAHEED BHAGAT SINGH SEC.SCHOOL,PARLIKA 8020201708
234 Nohar GSSS PARLIKA 8020201710
235 Nohar GSSS RAMGARH 8020202704
236 Nohar MANAV VIKAS SECONDARY SCHOOL RAMGARH 8020202707
237 Nohar TAGORE PUBLIC UPS 8020202708
238 Nohar NPS SEC SCHOOL RAMGARH 8020202709
239 Nohar SUBHASH PUBLIC SCHOOL BARWALI 8020202711
240 Nohar AZAD PUB. SR. SEC. SCHOOL LALANA BAS UTTRADA 8020203606
241 Nohar GSS NATHWANIYA 8020203803
242 Nohar GSS ARADKI 8020203901
243 Nohar MAHARSHI DAYANAND PUB SEC SCH MALIYA 8020204002
244 Nohar GSS GORKHANA 8020204201
245 Nohar SNM MEMORIYAL SR SEC SCHOOL GORKHANA 8020204203
246 Nohar J.B.V.M.SR.SEC.SCHOOL GORKHANA 8020204204
247 Nohar GSS BHAGWANSAR 8020204401
248 Nohar D L B PUBLIC SR SEC SCHOOL KARMSANA 8020204502
249 Nohar GSSS MEGHANA 8020204607
250 Nohar BHASKAR PUBLIC SR. SEC. SCHOOL MEGHANA 8020204608
251 Nohar CH. KUMBARAM ARYA S. SEC.SC. MEGHANA 8020204610
252 Nohar SHRI LAL BAHADUR SHASTRI SEN SEC SCHOOL DURJANA 8020204702
253 Nohar GSS BHANGULI 8020204801
254 Nohar GSS DHANSIA 8020205107
255 Nohar CHOUDHARY MANGLARAM MEMO.SHIKSHA SAMITISEC.SCH.DHANSIA 8020205108
256 Nohar GSS BHAWALDESAR 8020205201
257 Nohar ROHIT CHILDREN ACADEMY SR.SEC.SCHOOL THALARKA 8020205502
258 Nohar GSSS THALARKA 8020206303
259 Nohar MANOHARDAS PUBLIC SR SEC SCHOOL THALARKA 8020206305
260 Nohar GYANMANDIR SEC.SCHOOL THALRKA 8020206306
261 Nohar GSS DHANDHELA 8020206905
262 Nohar KALURAM SEN.SEC.SCHOOL DHANDHELA 8020206907
263 Nohar GSS TOPRIA 8020207101
264 Nohar DAYANAND SR.SEC.SCHOOL TOPRIYA 8020207104
265 Nohar BAL VIKAS PUB SR.SEC. TOPRIYA 8020207105
266 Nohar GSSS SONADI 8020207305
267 Nohar H R MODEL SEC SCH SONARI 8020207308
268 Nohar GSS KIKRALI 8020207601
269 Nohar GSS ASARJANA 8020207701
270 Nohar MANAV MANAL ADARSH SR SEC SCH ASARJANA 8020207702
271 Nohar M.D. PUBLIC SEC. SCHOOL RATANPURA 8020207804
272 Nohar VISHVA BHARTI ADARSH VIDHYALA 8020207805
273 Nohar DIVYA JYOTI PUBLIC SEC. SCHOOL. RATANPURA 8020207806
274 Nohar GOVT.SEN.SEC.SCHOOL,RATANPURA(NOHAR) 8020207807
275 Nohar GSS MALVANI 8020208503
276 Nohar GRAMIN UPS 3 BARANI 8020208505
277 Nohar SARASWATI SHIKSHAN SADAN SR. SEC.SCHOOL CHARANWASI 8020208703
278 Nohar GSSS BIRKALI 8020208803
279 Nohar SWAMI KESHVANAND SMRITI SEN.SEC.SCHOOL,BIRKALI 8020208804
280 Nohar SWAMI VIVEKANAND P. SR. SEC. SCHOOL, BIRKALI 8020208809
281 Nohar GSS NANAU 8020209302
282 Nohar GSS MUNSARI 8020209401
283 Nohar GSS SIRANGSAR 8020209501
284 Nohar GSS KANSAR 8020209701
285 Nohar JAIHIND BAL VIDHYA NIKETAN SEC SCH KANSAR 8020209703
286 Nohar SARSWATI VIDHA MANDIR SECONDARY SCHOOL KANSAR 8020209705
287 Nohar GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, DEVASAR 8020209801
288 Nohar GSS DHILKI JATAN 8020209903
289 Nohar DAYANAND ADARSH SHIKSHAN SAMITI SR SEC SCHOOL DHILKI JATAN 8020209905
290 Nohar GSS UJJALWAS 8020210901
291 Nohar SUBHASH CHANDRA BOSS SER SEC SCHOOL UJJALWAS 8020210904
292 Nohar GSS GOGAMERI 8020211004
293 Nohar S.R.ADARSH VNSS GOGAMERI 8020211005
294 Nohar BAL VIKAS UPS 11 DPN 8020211702
295 Nohar B.C.A.SEC.SCHOOL BHUKARKA 8020211905
296 Nohar GSSS BHUKARKA 8020212201
297 Nohar D.N.PUBLIC SEN.SEC.SCHOOL BHUKARKA 8020212202
298 Nohar GSS-6 BARANI 8020212401
299 Nohar GSS 16-17 KNN 8020213101
300 Nohar GASSSBARWALI 8020213502
301 Nohar GSSS JASANA 8020213704
302 Nohar BALL VIKAS ADRASH SEN.SEC. SCHOOL JASANA 8020213706
303 Nohar GGSS 25 JSN JASANA 8020213709
304 Nohar VIVEKANAND SHIKHAN SANSTHAN SEC SCHOOLJASANA 8020213712
305 Nohar SHRI GURU NANAK PUBLIC SHIKSHAN SANSTHA SEC.SCHOOL JASANA 8020213713
306 Nohar GSS, SAHID TULARAM GUDIA 8020214401
307 Nohar SASHI BAL VIKAS UPS GUDIA 8020214402
308 Nohar GSS PADAMPURA 8020215201
309 Nohar SMT.SHANTI DEVI SR.SEC.SCHOOL PADAMPURA 8020215203
310 Nohar SHREE SARSWATI BAL VIKASH SEC.SCHOOL PADAMPURA 8020215204
311 Nohar GSS 26 NTR Ramsara 8020215602
312 Nohar PT.SURAJ SAMRITI SEC.SCH.LALANA 8020215903
313 Nohar GSSS LALLANA 8020215904
314 Nohar CHOUDHARY CHARAN SINGH SHIKSHAN SANSTHAN SECONDARY SCHOOL LALANA 8020215905
315 Nohar GSS SURPURA 8020216101
316 Nohar GSS BHOGRANA 8020216102
317 Nohar SAIN PUBLIC SEC.SCHOOL SURPURA 8020216202
318 Nohar GGSS DALPATPURA 8020216401
319 Nohar VEW VIKAS MODEL SR SEC SCHOOL DALPATPURA 8020216403
320 Nohar GSSS DALPATPURA 8020216405
321 Nohar GSSS RAISUNGHPURA,SANS 8020216502
322 Nohar GSSS BADBIRANA 8020216705
323 Nohar MAHARSHI DAYANAND PUB SEC SCH BADBIRANA 8020216706
324 Nohar GRAMEEN SHIKSHAN SANSTHAN SEC. SCH. BADBIRANA (NOHAR) 8020216707
325 Nohar GSSS DEEPLANA 8020217201
326 Nohar NAMDEV PUBLIC SCHOOL 8020217306
327 Nohar ROSELEND SHIK SANS DEEPLANA 8020217308
328 Nohar GSS CHAK SARDARPURA 15BARANI 8020217701
329 Nohar GSS 22 NTR 8020219003
330 Nohar KRISNA PUB SCH 25 NTR 8020219302
331 Nohar GSS NEEMALA 8020219603
332 Nohar NANURAM MEMORIAL SEC SCH NEEMLA 8020219606
333 Nohar GSS THIRANA 8020219701
334 Nohar SHREE HANUMAN BAL VIDYA MANDIR SEC. SCHOOL , THIRANA 8020219704
335 Nohar GSS KHUIYAN 8020219801
336 Nohar CHOU. KUMBHA RAM SEC. KHUIYA 8020219802
337 Nohar SHRI GANESH BAL VIDHA MANDIR SR SEC SCHOOL,KHUIYANL 8020219803
338 Nohar GSSS PANDUSAR 8020220202
339 Nohar GSSS MANDARPURA 8020220903
340 Nohar DEEPTI BAL UPS BHAGWANSAR 8020220906
341 Nohar GOVT. HR. SEC. SCHOOL LALANIYA 8020221103
342 Nohar GURUKUL UPS KHARSANDI 8020221204
343 Nohar GSS LAKHASAR 8020221402
344 Nohar SAHEED BHAGAT SINGH SEC. 8020221501
345 Nohar S R MEMORIAL SR. SEC. SCHOOL CHAINPURA 8020221602
346 Nohar GSS TIDIYASAR 8020221701
347 Nohar SAHEED BHAGAT SINGH SEN SEC SCHOOL TIDIYASAR 8020221703
348 Nohar GSS SHYORANI 8020221903
349 Nohar GSS JABRASAR 8020222104
350 Nohar ADARSH BAL VIKAS UPS JOJASAR 8020222302
351 Nohar GSSS NOHAR 8020222702
352 Nohar IDU MOH. W.N.27 NOHAR 8020222801
353 Nohar SHRI GYAN MANDIR SEC SCHOOL NOHAR 8020223001
354 Nohar ANGEL PUBLIC SCHOOL 8020223002
355 Nohar NETAJI SUBASH CHANDER BOSE PUBLIC SR SEC SCHOOL, NOHAR 8020223006
356 Nohar M D PUB.SR.SEC.SCHOOL,NOHAR 8020223008
357 Nohar SHRI NEHRU BAL VATIKA SE SR SCHOOL NOHAR 8020223102
358 Nohar GEETANJALI SR SEC SHIKSHAN SANSTHAN NOHAR 8020223302
359 Nohar JIVAN JYOTI UPS 8020223303
360 Nohar SARVAPALI DR RADHAKRISHANAN SHIKSHAN SANTHAN NOHAR 8020223501
361 Nohar ADARSH VIDHYA MANDIR SEC. W 18 8020223703
362 Nohar SHREE MATI KESAR DEVI SEC.SCHO 8020223802
363 Nohar C.R.P.M. GS NOHAR 8020223903
364 Nohar GGSSS NOHAR 8020224102
365 Nohar SANJAY GANDHI MEMORIAL PUBLIC SCHOOL NOHAR 8020224103
366 Nohar ABHINAV ACADEMY SR.SEC.SCH. NOHAR 8020224201
367 Nohar CHOUDHARY PUBLIC SCHOOL,NOHAR 8020224902
368 Nohar SWAMI VIVEKANAND W.06 NOHAR 8020224905
369 Nohar MOTHER TERESA MAMO. SEC. SCHOOL NOHAR 8020224906
370 Nohar BAL VIKAS ADARSH SR SEC SCHOOL NOHAR 8020224907
371 Nohar K.R.PUBLIC SEN.SEC.SCHOOL NOHAR 8020225001
372 Nohar SMT MANATA DEVI MEMO SR SEC SCH NOHAR 8020225102
373 Nohar RAJASTHAN BAL NIKETAN SECONDARY SCHOOL 8020225404
374 Nohar LAL BHADUR SHASHTRI SHISHAN SHANSTHAN SEC. SCHOOL, NOHAR 8020225407
375 Nohar GANDHI CHILDERN ACADEMY NOHAR 8020260602
376 Nohar APALA SCHOOL OF EDUCATION 8020260603
377 Nohar GSS BHAGWANSAR 8020204404
378 Nohar GSSS GOGAMERI 8020211006
379 Nohar GOVT SECONDARY SCHOOL KIKRALI 8020207604
380 Nohar GSSS BHANGULI 8020204802
381 Nohar GSSS NANAU 8020209304
382 Nohar GOVT SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL RAMSARA 8020215603
383 Nohar GSSS SHYORANI 8020221904
384 Nohar GSS PICHKARAI 8020212404
385 Nohar GSS GORKHANA 8020204202
386 Nohar CH KUMBARAM ARYA SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL MEGHANA 8020204606
387 Nohar GOVT AADRASH SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL TIDIYASAR 8020221704
388 Nohar GSS PICHKARAI 802021404
389 Nohar GOVT. SR, SEC. SCHOOL, PADAMPURA 8020215205
390 Nohar THIS IS MY SCHOOL 8020111333
391 Nohar GOVT. SEINER SECONDARY SCHOOL BHOGRANA 8020216103
392 Nohar APALA SCHOOL OF EDUCATION SR SEC SCHOOL 8020260605
393 Nohar APALA SCHOOL OF EDUCATION SR SEC SCHOOL 8020260605
394 Nohar GSSS LAKHASAR 8020221404
395 Nohar GGSS LALANIYA 8020221101
396 Nohar GSSS TOPRIYA 8020207107
397 Nohar GSS NATHWANIYA 8020203803
398 Nohar GASSS22NTR 8020219004
399 Nohar SWAMI VIVEKANAND SEC. SCHOOL,NOHAR 8020224905
400 Nohar SHRI SARSASWATI BAL VIKAS SEC. SCHOOL 8020215206
401 Nohar ANGEL PUBLIC SCHOOL 802022003002
402 Nohar B.C.A.SEC.SCHOOL BHUKARKA 8020911905
403 Nohar GSS KIKRALI 8020207604
404 Nohar GSSS CHAK SARDARPURA 8020217703
405 Nohar GSSS KANSAR 8020209706
406 Nohar EVERGREEN S.S.SEC.SCHOOL BHUKARKA 8020211904
407 Nohar APALA SCHOOL OF EDUCATION SR SEC SCHOOL 8020260605E
408 Nohar SHRI GYAN MANJRI SHISHAN SHASHTHAN SEC. SCHOOL,BIRKALI 8020208805
409 Nohar SHRI HANUMAN BAL VIDYA MANDIR SEC. SCHOOL,THIRANA 8020214704
410 Nohar G S S DHANDHELA 8020207001
411 Nohar DEEPTI BAL VIDYA MANDIR SEN. SEC. SCHOOL,BHAGWANSAR 8020204403
412 Nohar SNB PUBLIC SCHOOL 8020219402
413 Nohar JEEVAN JYOTI SEC SCHOOL NOHAR 8021102002
414 Nohar GSSS ASARJANA 8020207703
415 Nohar NOHAR PUBLIC SCHOOL 8020224001
416 Nohar GSSS 16-17KNN 8020213102
417 Nohar SAIN PUBLIC SEC.SCHOOL SURPURA 0802021620
418 Nohar GSS SURPURA 8020216201
419 Nohar AMAR JYOTI S.S.SEC.SCHOOL NOHAR 8020223906
420 Nohar AMAR JYOTI S.S.SEC.SCHOOL NOHAR 8020223904
421 Nohar K.R.PUBLIC SR.SEC.SCHOOL NOHAR 80
422 Nohar K.R.PUBLIC SR.SEC.SCHOOL NOHAR 0802022500
423 Nohar LAL BHADUR SHASHTRI SHISHAN SHANSTHAN SEC. SCHOOL, NOHAR 80225407
424 Nohar GSSS GUDIA (NOHAR) 8020214403
425 Nohar GOVT. HR. SEC. SCHOOL LALANIA 0802022110
426 Nohar ISLAMIYA DARUL ULUM MUHAMADIYA 8020223202
427 Nohar CHOUDHARY MANGLARAM MEMO.SHIKSHA SAMITISEC.SCH.DHANSIA 802025108
428 Nohar RAWATA RAM JOSHI MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL BADIRANA NOHAR 8020216708
429 Nohar SANJEEV SMRITI SHIKSHAN SAMITI DEEPLANA 8020217309
430 Bhadra SWAMI RAM CHANDER DAS SMRITI SEC SECHOOL 8020300104
431 Bhadra TAGORE BAL NIKETAN SR SEC SCHOOL NETHRANA 8020300804
432 Bhadra GSS NETHRANA,G 8020300901
433 Bhadra SARDAR PATEL SR SEC SCH NETHRANA 8020300903
434 Bhadra SWAMI S N SARSWATI SR. SEC. SCHOOL NETHRANA 8020300905
435 Bhadra GSSS NETHRANA 6 NTR 8020300910
436 Bhadra BASTI RAM MEM. SCHOOL NETHRANA 8020301402
437 Bhadra GSS SARDARPURABAS 8020301901
438 Bhadra CHOUDHARY HARCHAND MEMORIAL SEC. SCHOOL CHIRIYA GANDHI 8020301902
439 Bhadra GSS CHIDIA GANDHI 8020302001
440 Bhadra TAGORE PUBLIC UPS GANDHI BARI 8020302505
441 Bhadra MAHARISHI DAYANAND HR.SEC.SCHOOL GANDHI BARI 8020302506
442 Bhadra SMT GANI DEVI MEMO SEC. SCHOOL, CHIRIYA GANDHI 8020302518
443 Bhadra A.P.S GANDHIBARI 8020302519
444 Bhadra PARERNA SS GANDHIBARI 8020302520
445 Bhadra GSSS GANDHIBARI 6SDR 8020302521
446 Bhadra SONA DEVI SR. SEC. SCHOOL , GANDHIBARI 8020302522
447 Bhadra D A V SEC SCHOOL MEHRANA 8020302903
448 Bhadra GSS MEHARANA 8020302905
449 Bhadra SARVODAYA PUBLIC SEN SEC SCHOOL CHHANI BARI 8020303906
450 Bhadra LAXSMI MODARAN PABALIC SCHOOL CHNI 8020303907
451 Bhadra RAVINDER NATH TAGORE SEC. SCH 8020303908
452 Bhadra ARAYA SR.SEC. SCHOOL CHANIBADI 8020303909
453 Bhadra BAL BHARTI SCHOOL 8020303910
454 Bhadra GGSS CHHANIBARI 8020303911
455 Bhadra SARASWATI PUBLIC S S SCHOOL CHHANI BARI 8020303913
456 Bhadra GASSS,CHHANIBARI 8020303916
457 Bhadra MDVN SEC SCHOOL NINAN 8020304304
458 Bhadra TAGORE ADRESH UPS NINAN 8020304306
459 Bhadra ARYAN PUBLIC S S SEC SCHOOL NINAN 8020304310
460 Bhadra GSSS NINAN 8020304313
461 Bhadra SHANTI NIKETAN PUBLIC SHIKSHA 8020304906
462 Bhadra M.R.M.SR.SEC.SCH.,BHIRANI 8020304907
463 Bhadra M.D.SEC SCHOOL BHIRANI 8020304911
464 Bhadra GSSS BHIRANI 8020304912
465 Bhadra GSS SURATPURA 8020305004
466 Bhadra BHASKAR SR.SEC.SCHOOL SURATPURA 8020305007
467 Bhadra L.B.S ADRASH SCHOOL SURATPURA 8020305008
468 Bhadra ADRSH VIDYA MANDIR SR. SEC. SCHOOL KALANA 8020305306
469 Bhadra SUNITA DEVI PUBLIC SR.SEC. SCHOOL KALANA 8020305307
470 Bhadra KR MEMORIAL UPS 8020305308
471 Bhadra GSSS KALANA 8020305312
472 Bhadra HOLI CH. SHI. SAD. KIRADA CHOT 8020305502
473 Bhadra GSS KIRDA BADA 8020305604
474 Bhadra RADHA PUBLIC SR.SEC.SCHOOL KIRARA BARA 8020305606
475 Bhadra TAMNNA PUBLIC SR,SEC,SCHOOL KIRARA BRA 8020305608
476 Bhadra SWAMI VIVEKANAND ADARSH UPS 8020305807
477 Bhadra GSSS AJEET PURA 8020305813
478 Bhadra GSSS SHIVDANPURA BUDHER 8020306001
479 Bhadra GSS GHADRA 8020306103
480 Bhadra ASHA NURSERY PUBLIC SCHOOL 8020306205
481 Bhadra SETH GOPIRAM MEMORIAL SR.SEC.SCHOOL 8020306209
482 Bhadra LAL BHADUR SHASTRI SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL DABRI 8020306211
483 Bhadra GSSSDABRI 8020306212
484 Bhadra GSS BER 8020306901
485 Bhadra GASSS SHERDA 8020307004
486 Bhadra INDIRA BAL VIKASH SHIKSHAN SAMITI 8020307006
487 Bhadra ARYA PUBLIC SEC SCHOOL SHERDA 8020307008
488 Bhadra TULARAM MEMO. SHIKSHAN SANSTHAN SEC. SCH BIBIPUR 8020307103
489 Bhadra GSSS SAHUWALA 8020307401
490 Bhadra NEHRU MEMORIEL PUBLIC SCHOOL SAHUWALA 8020307403
491 Bhadra GSS JANANA 8020307909
492 Bhadra GYAN JYOTI SEC. SCHOOL JHANSAL 8020308204
493 Bhadra DAYANAND SARSWATI SR. SEC. SCHOOL JHANSAL 8020308205
494 Bhadra GSSS JHANSAL 8020308208
495 Bhadra GSS BIRAN 8020308803
496 Bhadra MAHARANA PRATAP SR SEC SCHOOL BIRAN 5AMS 8020308804
497 Bhadra DAV SEC SCHOOL RASLANA 8020309304
498 Bhadra GASSS RASLANA 8020309305
499 Bhadra GSS JATAN 8020309502
500 Bhadra DAYANAND ANGLO VIDYAPEETH SAMITI SECONDARY SCHOOL MALKHERA 8020309802
501 Bhadra GSSS MALKHEDA 8020309805
502 Bhadra GSS-SHERPURA 8020310102
503 Bhadra GSS NYANGAL 8020310201
504 Bhadra GENIOUS PUBLIC SR.SEC. BHOJASAR 8020310503
505 Bhadra GSS BHOJASAR 2 MSR 8020310504
506 Bhadra SARASWATI VIDHA MANIDAR SEC. 8020310506
507 Bhadra GSSS ANUPSAHAR 8020311305
508 Bhadra SWAMI DAYANAND MODEL SCHOOL 8020311307
509 Bhadra RAMJI LAL MEM SEC SCH ANUPSAHAR 8020311308
510 Bhadra GSS BHINAI 8020311402
511 Bhadra GRAMOTHAN UPS BHANAI 8020311404
512 Bhadra VIDHYA BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL 8020311405
513 Bhadra MAHARANA PRATAP PUBLIC SR. SEC. SCHOOL, BHANAI 8020311407
514 Bhadra GSSS GADRA 8020311501
515 Bhadra GSSS BHANGARH 8020311704
516 Bhadra MOTHER TERESA MEMORIAL SECONDAY SCHOOL BHARWANA 8020311902
517 Bhadra ANKUR PUBLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL BHARWANA 8020311904
518 Bhadra CHHAGAN KANWAR SR. SEC. SCHOOL, BHARWANA 8020311905
519 Bhadra GSS BHARWANA 8020312201
520 Bhadra GRAMIN SR SEC SCH KHACHWANA 8020312404
521 Bhadra GSS KACHWANA 8020312407
522 Bhadra GASS BEER BHADRA 8020313002
523 Bhadra GSS SARDARGARHIA 8020313305
524 Bhadra SAINT KABIR SR. SEC. SCHOOL SARDARGADIA 8020313601
525 Bhadra GSS MUNSARI 8020314003
526 Bhadra TAGORE PUBLIC SEC SCH MUNSARI 8020314004
527 Bhadra GURU JAMBHESWAR PUB SR SEC SCHOOL MUNSARI 8020314101
528 Bhadra GSS KARANPURA 8020314703
529 Bhadra NEHRU PUBLIC S.S.S.KARANPURA 8020314705
530 Bhadra MAA MOTHER TERESA VIKAS SAMITI SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KARANPURA 8020314707
531 Bhadra GSS BHANGWA 8020315402
532 Bhadra MEGA MIND SR SEC SCH BHANGWA 8020315404
533 Bhadra GRAMOTHAN BAL ADARSH SEC SCHOOL BHANGWA 8020315405
534 Bhadra GSS PATWA 8020315701
535 Bhadra GSS RAMGARIA 8020316002
536 Bhadra GGSS RAMGARIA 8020316004
537 Bhadra SARSWATI BAL VIDHYA MANDIR SEC SCHOOL, JOGIWALA 8020316305
538 Bhadra GSSS JOGIWALA 8020316306
539 Bhadra GSS SAGDA 8020316705
540 Bhadra AZAD PUBLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL GARHI CHHANI 8020316706
541 Bhadra GSSS GARHI CHHANI 8020316707
542 Bhadra SHAHID BHAGAT SINGH PUBLIC SEC. SCHOOL, UTTARADABAS 8020317205
543 Bhadra GASSS UTTRADABAS 8020317206
544 Bhadra GSS MOTHSARA 8020317503
545 Bhadra GSS DOBHI 8020317604
546 Bhadra GSS PACHARWALI 8020318101
547 Bhadra GSS GUNJASARI 8020318501
548 Bhadra GSS RAJPURA 8020318601
549 Bhadra GSSS DUNGRANA 8020319104
550 Bhadra RADHA BAL VATIKA SR. SEC. SCHOOL DUNGRANA 8020319105
551 Bhadra LBS 8020319107
552 Bhadra GSS BHOJLA, MODEL 8020319202
553 Bhadra MAHALXMI PUBLIC SCHOOL MALSISAR 8020319506
554 Bhadra MARUDHAR PUBLIC SEC. SCHOOL, MALSISAR 8020319507
555 Bhadra GSSS MALSISAR 8020319508
556 Bhadra GSS KUNJI, MODEL 8020319902
557 Bhadra SH MAGARAM SIKSHAN SANSTHAN SR. SEC. SCHOOL, KUNJI 8020319904
558 Bhadra GSSSKANAU 8020320303
559 Bhadra GRAMIN VIKAS PBLIC SEC SCHOOL, KANAU 8020320304
560 Bhadra SHREE JIRAM MEMORIALSR.SEC.SCHOOL KANAU 8020320307
561 Bhadra VIVEKANAND AADRASH PUBLIC SR SEC SCHOOL GHEU 8020320405
562 Bhadra GSS SCHOOL GHEW 8020320406
563 Bhadra CHOUDHARY PUBLIC SR. SEC. SCHOOL, GHEU (BHADRA) 8020320407
564 Bhadra GSS MUNDARIA BADA 8020320602
565 Bhadra NAVIN UPS MUNDARIYA BARA 8020320604
566 Bhadra GSSS JAGASARI BADI 8020320801
567 Bhadra GSS ALAYLA 8020321102
568 Bhadra GSS SHYORATADA 8020321202
569 Bhadra GSS BHADI 8020321502
570 Bhadra BAL VIKAS SHIKSHA SAMITI UPS 8020321505
571 Bhadra SPMBVS SCHOOL BHADI BHADRA 8020321506
572 Bhadra D A V SR SEC SCHOOL 8020321803
573 Bhadra AMARDEEP PUB. SR. SEC. SCHOOL BHADRA 8020321902
574 Bhadra SANT KHETARAM PUBLIC SCHOOL 8020321905
575 Bhadra LAL BHADUR SHASTRI SR. SEC. SCHOOL BHADRA 8020321907
576 Bhadra LAMORIA PUBLIC SCHOOL SEMITI 8020322101
577 Bhadra BHARAT MORDEN SR. SEC SCHOOL BHADRA 8020322102
578 Bhadra GANESH ADARSH SSS 8020322103
579 Bhadra NEHRU MODERN SR. SEC. SCHOOL 8020322204
580 Bhadra SHANTI NIKETAN PUBLIC SCHOOL 8020322205
581 Bhadra SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR SEC SCHOOL,BHADRA 8020322402
582 Bhadra GURU ASHARAM SEC SCHOOL BHADRA 8020322403
583 Bhadra ALOK SR. SEC.SCHOOL 8020322501
584 Bhadra JAI HIND SEC. SCHOOL 8020322701
585 Bhadra MAHARAJA AGRASEN SR SEC SCHOOL BHADRA 8020322806
586 Bhadra GGSSS BHADRA 8020322807
587 Bhadra ADARSH PUBLIC SR SEC SCHOOL BHADRA 8020323102
588 Bhadra HERITAGE SSSBHADRA W.11 8020323105
589 Bhadra SWAMI VIVEKNANAD SHISKHAN SADA 8020323301
590 Bhadra POLYGLOT PUBLIC SEC. SCHOOL, BHADRA 8020323602
591 Bhadra MDS SEN SEC SCHOOL BHADRA 8020323701
592 Bhadra TAGORE INTRE NATIONAL BHADRA 8020323806
593 Bhadra CITY PUBLIC SR. SEC. SCHOOL BHADRA 8020324001
594 Bhadra GSSS BHADRA 8020324002
595 Bhadra RAJASTHAN MODERN SECONDARY SCHOOL BHADRA 8020324103
596 Bhadra SH. SHYAM SR.SEC.SCHOOL 8020324104
597 Bhadra GSSS BOJHLA (MODEL) 8020319205
598 Bhadra GSS PACHARWALI 8020318103
599 Bhadra GOVT ADARSH SR SEC SCHOOL GUNJASARI RAJPURA 8020318502
600 Bhadra GASSS SARDARPURABASS CHIDIAGANDHI 8020301906
601 Bhadra SHAHID JAIVEER SINGH BAJIYA GSSS MOTHSARA 8020317506
602 Bhadra GSSS JATAN 8020309506
603 Bhadra GSS (G) NETHRANA 8020300911
604 Bhadra GSSKHACHWANA 8020312411
605 Bhadra GSSS PATWA RAMGARIA 8020315702
606 Bhadra GOVT SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOO JANANA 8020307910
607 Bhadra MOON BEAM CONVENT SCHOOL HANUMANGARH 8020306902
608 Bhadra GOVERNMENT ADARSH SECONDARY SHCHOOL BHANGWA 8020315406
609 Bhadra GSSS BHADI 8020321507
610 Bhadra GSSS SHERPURA NYANGAL 8020310103
611 Bhadra GSS DHOBI (G) 8020317603
612 Bhadra GOVT SR. SEC. SCHOOL BHOJASAR 8020310507
613 Bhadra GSSS BHADI 8020321507
614 Bhadra SAI DISCOVERY SIKSTHAN SANSTHAN NINAN 8020304311
615 Bhadra GSS ALAYALA 8020321101
616 Bhadra GSSS,MUNSARI 8020314003
617 Bhadra GSSS GADRA 8020311501
618 Bhadra SAINT KABIR PARADISE SHIKSHA SAMITI SECONDARY SCHHOL AJEETPURA 8020305810
619 Bhadra GGSSS BHADRA 8020322807
620 Bhadra CHOUDHARY PUBLIC SR. SEC. SCHOOL, GHEU (BHADRA) 8020320407
621 Bhadra L.B.S.SR. SEC. SCHOOL, SURATPURA 8020305008
622 Bhadra HERITAGE SR. SEC. SCHOOL, BHADRA 8020323105
623 Bhadra SHAHID JAIVEER SINGH BAJIA GSSS MOTHSARA 8020317506
624 Bhadra BRIGHT CHILDREN SCHOOL CHHANIBARI 8020303915
625 Bhadra SONA DEVI SR. SEC. SCHOOL , GANDHIBARI 8020302512
626 Bhadra PDN KARAN PUBLIC SEC.SCHOOL,BHADRA 8020323902
627 Bhadra SHRI SHYAM PATHSHALA SR SEC SCHOOL, BHADRA 8020322404
628 Bhadra GOVT. ADARSH SEN SEC SCHOOL AJEETPURA 0802030581
629 Bhadra GSSS BHADI 0802032150
630 Bhadra SHRI BASTIRAM MEMORIAL SEC. SCHOOL NETHRANA 8020300912
631 Bhadra AMARDEEP PUB. SR. SEC. SCHOOL BHADRA 8020321902E
632 Bhadra GSSBHARWANA 8020312203
633 Bhadra BHAGWANI DEVI ADARSH BAL VIDHYA MANDIR 8020323201
634 Bhadra JAI HIND SR SEC SCHOOL BHADRA 0802032270
635 Bhadra VIDHYA BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL 8020322603
636 Bhadra MDS SEN SEC SCHOOL BHADRA 8020323701E
637 Bhadra GASSS KUNJI 8020319905
638 Sangariya LBS MEMORIAL UPS 8020600201
639 Sangariya KISHAN SAHEED SAMARK KHALSA SR. SEC. SCHOOL 8020600404
640 Sangariya NAMDEV VIDYA NIKITEN SEC. SCH. SANGARIA 8020600501
641 Sangariya MIRA KANYA SEN SEC SCHOOL SANGARIA 8020600504
642 Sangariya K.R. CONVENT SCH WN 4 SANG 8020600507
643 Sangariya D.C. MODAL SCHOOL 8020600605
644 Sangariya SARDAR PATEL SS WN 5 SNG 8020600606
645 Sangariya GSSS SANGARIA 8020601202
646 Sangariya NATIONAL PUBLIC SEC SCHOOL WN 14 SANG 8020601304
647 Sangariya B.S. SECONDARY SCHOOL, SANGARIA 8020601504
648 Sangariya GOVT GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL SANGARIA 8020601602
649 Sangariya DIVINE LIGHT PUBLIC SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL 8020601802
650 Sangariya BLUE BELLS CHILDREN ACADEMY 8020601803
651 Sangariya PANCHSHEEL VIDHYA NIKETAN SECONDARY SCHOOL , 4 R.T.P. RATANPURA , SANGARIA 8020601804
652 Sangariya D.R. SR. SEC. SCHOOL , SANGARIA 8020601901
653 Sangariya S.L. SEC. SCHOOL 8020602001
654 Sangariya DAYANAND ARYA VEDIC SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, SANGARIA 8020602004
655 Sangariya NEW GYAN JYOTI MODEL UPS SANGRIA 8020602103
656 Sangariya NEW JYOTI PUBLIC SCHOOL 8020602201
657 Sangariya SWAMI KESWANAND MEMORIAL PUBLI 8020602202
658 Sangariya GRAMOTHAN VIDYAPEETH SEN.SEC.SCHOOL SANGARIA 8020602203
659 Sangariya B N MODEL SEN SEC SCHOOL SANGARIA 8020602303
660 Sangariya GRMOTHAN VIDHYPEETH SR.SEC.,G 8020602304
661 Sangariya K.R. ADARASH SEN SEC WN 01 SANG 8020602305
662 Sangariya SHRI BALAJI SEC SCH AMAR PURA JALU (KHAT) 8020602403
663 Sangariya GSS AMARPURA JALU 8020602405
664 Sangariya GGSS BHAGATPURA 8020602701
665 Sangariya GSS BHAGATPURA 8020602702
666 Sangariya MORNING GLORY SCH BHAGATPURA 8020602703
667 Sangariya GSSS BHAKARANWALI 8020603104
668 Sangariya BABA MANGALPURI PUBLIC SECONDRY SCHOOL BHAKHARANWALI 8020603202
669 Sangariya GSS CHAK HIRASINGHWALA 8020603301
670 Sangariya SGTB KHALSA NUKERA 8020603503
671 Sangariya GSS DEENGARH 8020603602
672 Sangariya SARASWATI MODEL SEC SCH DEENGARH 8020603603
673 Sangariya GSSS DHABAN 8020603902
674 Sangariya BALOTHAN ADARSH SECONDERY SCHOOL DHABAN 8020604005
675 Sangariya GSS, GDHABAN 8020604006
676 Sangariya BAL NIKETAN SECONDARY SCHOOL DHABAN 8020604007
677 Sangariya GSS FATEHPUR DHALIA 20 FTP 8020604501
678 Sangariya SHRI KHALSA PUB. SEC. SCHOOL FATEHPUR 8020604503
679 Sangariya GASSS INDERGARH 8020604801
680 Sangariya GSS INDERPURA 8020605101
681 Sangariya GOVT.AAD.SR.SEC.SCHOOL JANDWALA SIKHAN 8020605204
682 Sangariya GSSS KIKARWALI 8020605304
683 Sangariya GASS KISHANPURA UTTRADHA 8020605502
684 Sangariya BABA SANGU SINGH JI MEMO PUBLIC SEC SCH BHAGATPURA 8020605503
685 Sangariya SARASWATI VIDHYA MANDIR SR SEC SCHOOL KISHANPURA UTTARADA 8020605506
686 Sangariya GASSS LILANWALI 8020605705
687 Sangariya MODERN PUBLIC SEC SCHOOL MALARAMPURA 8020606002
688 Sangariya GOVT SR. SEN SCHOOL MALARAMPURA 8020606003
689 Sangariya GSS MANAKSAR 19 MKS 8020606102
690 Sangariya GHK SAMITI SECONDARY SCHOOL MANAKSAR 8020606104
691 Sangariya GSS SHERGARH 14 MKS 8020606201
692 Sangariya DASHMESH MODELSECONDARY SCHOOL MORJAND SIKHAN 8020606403
693 Sangariya GSS MORJANDSIKHAN 8020606404
694 Sangariya MAYA BH.N WN 5 HARIPURA 8020606705
695 Sangariya S L PUBLIC SEC SCH NAGRANA 8020606706
696 Sangariya GSS NAGRANA 8020606708
697 Sangariya SARSWATI 8020606709
698 Sangariya GGSS NUKERA 8020607301
699 Sangariya SARASWATI VIDHYA NIKETAN SEC SCH NUKERA 8020607305
700 Sangariya GSSS NUKERA 8020607306
701 Sangariya GSS1112KSD 8020607501
702 Sangariya SHRI DAYNAND VIDAY MANDIR SEC SCH RESUWALA 8020607604
703 Sangariya GSSS RASUWALA 8020607605
704 Sangariya GSS RATANPURA 8020608101
705 Sangariya DASMESH PUBLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL , SANTPURA, SANGARIA 8020608303
706 Sangariya ADARSH HAPPY BABY SEC SCHOOL SANTPURA 8020608305
707 Sangariya GSSS SANTPURA 8020608306
708 Sangariya GGSSS SHAHPINI 8020608406
709 Sangariya GURU GOVIND SINGH KHALSA SHIKSHAN SAMITI SEC SCHOOL SINGHPURA 8020608503
710 Sangariya KRISHNA ADDRSH SEC SCHOOL SINGHPURA 8020608601
711 Sangariya GSSS BOLANWALI 8020610602
712 Sangariya BAL VIKAS SEC SCHOOL BOLANWALI 8020610603
713 Sangariya SARASWATI BAL MANDIR SR SEC SCHOOL HARIPURA 8020613202
714 Sangariya GSS HARIPURA 8020613204
715 Sangariya GSS NATHWANA 8020618204
716 Sangariya KHALSA PUBLIC SR SEC SCH MORJAND SIKHAN 8020618207
717 Sangariya GSS BUGLAWALI, 21 MJD 8020620902
718 Sangariya MAYA BHARTI NIKETAN SEC SCHOOL HARIPURA 8020613205
719 Sangariya GSSSMANAKSAR,SANGRIA,HANUMANGARH 8020606108
720 Sangariya GSSS AMARPURA JALU 8020602406
721 Sangariya GSSS INDERPURA 8020605103
722 Sangariya GSSS FATEHPUR 8020604505
723 Sangariya BLUE BELLS CHILDREN ACADEMY 5 NT SANGARIA 8020619701
724 Sangariya GASSSRATANPURA 8020608108
725 Sangariya GSSS CHAK HIRASINGH WALA 8020603302
726 Sangariya GOVT SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL BUGLANWALI 8020620903
727 Sangariya BHAVYA ANGEL CONVENT SCHOOL 15 BGP DEENGARH 8020612101
728 Sangariya GSSSMANAKSAR,SANGRIA,HANUMANGARH 8020606108
729 Sangariya GGSS DHABAN 8020604010
730 Sangariya D.R. SECONDARY PUBLIC SCHOOL 8020601902
731 Sangariya B N MODEL SEN SEC SCHOOL SANGARIA 8020602303E
732 Sangariya GSSS DEENGARH 8020603606
733 Sangariya GSSS BHAGATPURA 8020602704
734 Sangariya SHRI RAMCHANDER MEMO PUBLIC SEN. SEC. SCH LILA.WALI 8020605706
735 Sangariya MOTHERS PRIDE ACADEMY SECONDARY SCHOOL SANGARIA 8020601303
736 Rawatsar GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL, 15 KWD 8020400101
737 Rawatsar GSS 22 AG 8020400501
738 Rawatsar CHOUDHARY HR PUB.SS,22AG RAWATSAR(TARANAGAR) 8020400502
739 Rawatsar LAKSHMI VIDYA MANDIR S.S.SCHOOL 8020400503
740 Rawatsar MAHARISHI DAYANAND SHIKSHAN SAMITI KUMHARANWALI DHANI RAWATSAR 8020400901
741 Rawatsar SARSWATI BAL VIDHYA MANDIR SR SEC SCH 8020401004
742 Rawatsar GSS GANDHINAGAR 8020401101
743 Rawatsar GSS LALPURA 8020401302
744 Rawatsar GSS 29 DWD 8020401502
745 Rawatsar GSS 4 CYM 8020402402
746 Rawatsar GSS 4 DWM 8020403201
747 Rawatsar GSSS 99 RD 8020403602
748 Rawatsar GSS BARAMSAR 8020403801
749 Rawatsar SAWAMI VIVEKANAND SEC.SCH. BARAMSAR 8020403803
750 Rawatsar SARSWATIVIDHYA NIKETAN SEC.SCHOOL RAMKAN 8020403902
751 Rawatsar JIVAN JYOTI PUBLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL 2.K.B.M 8020404002
752 Rawatsar GSS BHAKHRAN WALI 8020404301
753 Rawatsar DURGA PUBLIC SS SEC.SCHOOL,10KWD,BHAKHARAWALA 8020404302
754 Rawatsar GSS BHERUSARI 8020404404
755 Rawatsar SARSWATI VIDYA MANDIR SR. SEC. SCHOOL BHAIRUSARY 8020404405
756 Rawatsar GSSS BISRASAR 8020404703
757 Rawatsar M.C.S. SADAN BISRASAR 8020404704
758 Rawatsar SHAHID BHAGAT SINGH PUBLIC SEN.SEC.SCHOOL BISRASAR 8020404705
759 Rawatsar SMT.SHEETAL CHOUDHARY SR.SEC.SCHOOL BUDHWALIYA 8020405103
760 Rawatsar GSS BUDHWALIYA 8020405104
761 Rawatsar GSS CHAIYA 8020405301
762 Rawatsar TAGORE MODEL UPS 8020405302
763 Rawatsar AMAR JYOTI SE. SEC SCHOOL 8020405304
764 Rawatsar DYANAND A.V.S.CHAIYA 8020405305
765 Rawatsar GURUKUL SEC. SCHOOL DHANASAR 8020405501
766 Rawatsar GASSS-DHANNASAR 8020405602
767 Rawatsar GSS DHANDHUSAR 8020406202
768 Rawatsar B.D.S. PUB. SCH DHANDHUSAR 8020406203
769 Rawatsar GSS DANIYASAR 8020406401
770 Rawatsar DR. RADHA KRISHAN SEC. SCHOOL 8020406601
771 Rawatsar NEHARU VIDYA MANDIR SEC.SCHOOL 8020406602
772 Rawatsar GGSSGANDHELI 8020406801
773 Rawatsar SARVODDYA SHIKASH SADAN 8020406803
774 Rawatsar GARMIN SR.SEC.SCHOOL GANDHELI 8020406805
775 Rawatsar SARAFU KHAN MANDIWAL MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL GANDHELI (P27134) 8020406806
776 Rawatsar GSSS GANDHELI 8020406809
777 Rawatsar B.R. PUBLIC SR. SEC. SCHOOL HARDASWALI PURVI 8020406902
778 Rawatsar GSS HARDASWALI 8020407201
779 Rawatsar GSS JHEDASAR 8020407503
780 Rawatsar BAL MEMO. PUBLIC SEC. SCHOOL JHEDASAR 8020407504
781 Rawatsar GSS KANWANI 8020407601
782 Rawatsar RAWATA RAM PUB SER SEC SCHOOL KANWANI 8020407602
783 Rawatsar VIDHYA NIKETAN SIKSHA SAMITI SR SEC SCHOOL KANWANI 8020407605
784 Rawatsar GSS KELANIYA 8020407801
785 Rawatsar KESHAV VIDHYA.SEC SCH. KHEDASARI 8020408001
786 Rawatsar GSS KHEDASARI 8020408002
787 Rawatsar SANATAN DHARAM ADARASH SR.SEC SCHOOL KHODAN 8020408201
788 Rawatsar GSS KHODA 8020408301
789 Rawatsar MAHARAJA SURAJ MAL JAT SEC SCHOOL KHODAN 8020408303
790 Rawatsar GSS MALASAR 8020408701
791 Rawatsar GSS MAHELA 8020409101
792 Rawatsar GSS MODHUNAGAR 8020409603
793 Rawatsar GSSS MOTER 8020409801
794 Rawatsar SARASWATI BAL MANDIR PUBLIC SR SEC SCHOOL MOTER HANUMANGARH 8020409804
795 Rawatsar B.R.PUBLIC SCHOOL SHIKASH SAMITI SR.SEC. 8020410103
796 Rawatsar GSS NAIYASAR 8020410501
797 Rawatsar GSS NEOLKHI 8020410802
798 Rawatsar CHOUDHARY VIDHYA MANDIR SR.SEC. SCHOOL NYOLAKHI 8020410803
799 Rawatsar VIKASH MODEL SR. SEC. SCHOOL NYOLAKHI 8020410804
800 Rawatsar SUBHASH CHANDER BOOS SR.SEC.SCHOOL NYOLAKHI 8020410805
801 Rawatsar GSS NIRWAL 8020411401
802 Rawatsar GSSS PALLU 8020411903
803 Rawatsar MAHARANA PRATAP MEMO. S. S. SR. SEC. SCHOOL, PALLU 8020411904
804 Rawatsar L.B.M SER SEC SCHOOL PALLU 8020411905
805 Rawatsar MARUDHAR MAHILA V. UPS 8020411906
806 Rawatsar JAWAHAR NAVODYA SCHOOL 8020411909
807 Rawatsar B.B.S.PUBLIC SR. SEC. SCHOOL PALLU 8020411910
808 Rawatsar GSS POHARKA 4PRKM 8020412102
809 Rawatsar SAHID BHAGAT SINGH UPS 8020412302
810 Rawatsar NAV BHARAT VIDHYA MANDIR CHAND 8020412502
811 Rawatsar GSS PURABSAR 8020412601
812 Rawatsar CHOUDHARY SHIKSHAN SEN. SEC. SCHOOL PURABSAR 8020412602
813 Rawatsar SARASWATI VIDHYA MANDIR SR SEC SCHOOL PURABSAR 8020412603
814 Rawatsar GSSS RAMPURA MATORIA 8020413202
815 Rawatsar VIKASH MODEL UPS RAMPURA MATORIA 8020413304
816 Rawatsar GSS KIKRALIA 8020413502
817 Rawatsar SAHID BAGAT SINGH SEC SCH. KIKRALIA 8020413504
818 Rawatsar GOVT SSS SARDARPURA KHALSA 8020414002
819 Rawatsar ADARSH UPS SARDARPURA KHALSA 8020414003
820 Rawatsar SUNDER DEVICE MEMO. PUB. SEC. SCHOOL 8020414005
821 Rawatsar JAI HIND SEC. SCHOOL 8020414402
822 Rawatsar RAJASTHAN PUBLIC SEC.SCHOOL,RAWATSAR 8020414505
823 Rawatsar RANI LAXMI KUMARI PUBLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL, RAWATSAR 8020414705
824 Rawatsar RAVINDERNATH, G RAWATSAR 8020414805
825 Rawatsar GSSS, G RAWATSAR 8020415001
826 Rawatsar NEHRU MEMORIAL PUB SEC SCHOOL 8020415005
827 Rawatsar BAL NAV JIVAN SHIKSHAN SANSTHA 8020415102
828 Rawatsar NOBEL CENTRAL ACADEMY 8020415104
829 Rawatsar CHOUDHARI PUBLIC SR.SEC. SCHOO 8020415105
830 Rawatsar DR AMBEDKAR SHIKSHA SADAN 8020415109
831 Rawatsar VISWAKARMA VIDHANIKETAN UPS 8020415202
832 Rawatsar PAREEK PUBLIC SR. SEC. SCHOOL RAWATSAR 8020415302
833 Rawatsar SWAMI VEVEKANAND PUBLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL,WARD N 19 RAWATSAR 8020415303
834 Rawatsar MAHARSHI DAYANAND PRIMARY SCHO 8020415401
835 Rawatsar CH.BAL.SR.SEC.SCH.RAWATSAR 8020415403
836 Rawatsar M D PUB SR SEC SCHOOL RAWATSAR WARD 13 8020415404
837 Rawatsar VIKAS MODEL PUBLIC SEN SEC SCHOOL 8020415603
838 Rawatsar NETAJI SUBASH CHANDER BOSE UPS 8020415604
839 Rawatsar GSSS RAWATSAR 8020415702
840 Rawatsar JAI BHARAT UPS RAWATSAR 8020415707
841 Rawatsar SHRI JAMBESHWAR PRIMARY SCHOOL 8020415803
842 Rawatsar GURUKUL SIKHSHA SAMITI SR SEC SCHOOL RAWATSAR 8020415906
843 Rawatsar VISHVAKARMA VIDYA NEKATAN SEC. SCHOOL RAWATSAR 8020415907
844 Rawatsar RAMA PUBLIC SR.SEC. SCHOOL RAWATSAR 8020415908
845 Rawatsar SWAMI HARNAMDAS PRIMARY SCHOOL 8020415909
846 Rawatsar SANATAN DHARM S.S.RAWATSAR W.23 8020416202
847 Rawatsar BAL VIKASH SHIKASHA SAMITI SECONDARY SCHOOL RAWATSAR 8020416203
848 Rawatsar GOVT ADARSH SECONDARY SCHOOL KHEDASARI 8020408006
849 Rawatsar GSSS BARAMSAR 8020403805
850 Rawatsar GSSS HARDASWALI BADA BASS 8020407204
851 Rawatsar GGSSS RAWATSAR 8020415504
852 Rawatsar GOVERNMENT AADARSH SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL POHARKA 8020412103
853 Rawatsar GSSS MAYELA 8020409106
854 Rawatsar GSS LALPURA 8020401306
855 Rawatsar GOVT SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL 22 AG 8020400504
856 Rawatsar GSSS NAIYASAR 8020410503
857 Rawatsar GSS BHERUSARI 8020404407
858 Rawatsar GSSS 4 DWM 8020403204
859 Rawatsar GOVT.SR.SEC.SCHOOL DANIYASAR 8020406403
860 Rawatsar PAREEK PUBLIC SR SEC SCHOOL RAWATSAR 8020415302
861 Rawatsar JAY HIND PUBLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL RAWATSAR 8020414402
862 Rawatsar SANATAN DHARAM SHIKSHAN SASTHAN SR.SEC.SCHOOL RAWATSAR 8020414503
863 Rawatsar GSSS NYOLAKHI 8020410802
864 Rawatsar GSSS BHAKHRANWALI 8020404303
865 Rawatsar GSSS MODHUNAGAR 8020409603
866 Rawatsar ASTHA ACADEMY SECONDARY SCHOOL, 7DWM 8020402803
867 Rawatsar NPS SACONDARY SCHOOL RAWATSAR 8020416002
868 Rawatsar GSSS KELNIYA 8020407803
869 Rawatsar GRAMOTTHAN VIDYAPEETH SEC SCHOOL CHAK 15 16 KWD 8020400102
870 Rawatsar ADRASH BAL SR. SEC. SCHOOL RAWATASR 8020414804
871 Rawatsar SHAHEED BHAGAT SINGH SR. SEC. SCH. KIKRALIYA 8020413504
872 Rawatsar CHOUDHARY RAMCHANDER SIHAG SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL DHANNASAR 8020405604
873 Rawatsar D. L SR.SEC.SCHOOL RAWATSAR 8020414701
874 Rawatsar RAMA PUBLIC SR.SEC. SCHOOL RAWATSAR 18020415908
875 Rawatsar SHREE RAVINDER NATH TAGORE SR.SEC. SCHOOL RAWATSAR 8020414805
876 Rawatsar SHRI JAMBHESHWAR SECONDARY BAL SCHOOL RAWATSAR 0820415803
877 Rawatsar SHRI JAMBHESHWAR SECONDARY BAL SCHOOL RAWATSAR 8020415803
878 Rawatsar SARVODAY SHIKSHAN SANSTHAN SEC SCHOOL GANDHELI 8020404803
879 Rawatsar B.D.S SHIKSHAN SAMITI SER SEC SCHOOL DHANDUSAR 8020406203
880 Rawatsar RAJASTHAN PUBLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL 80204145505
881 Rawatsar MARUDHAR MAHILA VIDYA PEETH SEN SEC SCH.PALLU 8020411906
882 Rawatsar NEHRU V.M. SR.SEC.SCHOOL RAMPURA MATORIA 8020413204
883 Rawatsar VIKASH MODEL SR SEC SCHOOL NYOLAKHI 8020410804
884 Rawatsar VISHVAKARMA VIDHYA NEKATAN SEC. SCHOOL RAWATSAR 8020415907
885 Rawatsar NEW BHARAT VIDYA MANDIR SEC.SCH.CHANDERI BARI 8020412502
886 Rawatsar M.D.D. KIDS CARE SR. SEC. SCHOOL RAWATSAR 8020415708
887 Rawatsar LITTLE FLOWER SHIKSHAN SANSTHAN SR SEC SCHOOL 12KWD RAWATSAR 8020400402
888 Rawatsar DR. AMBEDKAR SHIKSHA SADAN SR. SEC. SCHOOL 8020414901
889 Rawatsar ADARSH SR SEC SCHOOL SARDARPURA KHALSA 8020414003
890 Rawatsar SUBHASH CHANDER BOOS SR.SEC.SCHOOL NYOLAKHI 0802041080
891 Rawatsar GSSS MALASAR 8020408704
892 Rawatsar KESHAV VEEDHA PEETH SR.SEC. SCHOOL KHEDASRI 8020408005
893 Rawatsar GSSS NIRWAL 8020411405
894 Rawatsar B.R.PUBLIC SCHOOL SHIKASH SAMITI SR.SEC. 8020410203
895 Rawatsar GSS PURABSAR 8020412604
896 Rawatsar GSSS 4CYM 802040240
897 Rawatsar DR RADHA KRISHAN SEN SEC SCHOOL RAMPURA MATORIYA 8020413203
898 Rawatsar MAHARANA PRATAP MEMO. S. S. SR. SEC. SCHOOL, PALLU 0802041190
899 Rawatsar GASSS 29DWD 8020401504
900 Rawatsar GSS KANWANI 8020407607
901 Rawatsar GSS DHANDUSAR 8020406204
902 Rawatsar BAL NAVJIVIN SR SEC SCHOOL RAWATSAR 8020416007
903 Rawatsar DR BHIMRAV AMBEDKAR PUBLIC UPPER PRIMARY SANSKRIT SCHOOL MODHUNAGAR 8020409605
904 Rawatsar GSSS 99RD KHETAWALI 8020403605
905 Rawatsar BAL NAVJIVIN SR SEC SCHOOL RAWATSAR 8020416007E
906 Rawatsar KRISHAN KUMAR MEMORIAL SHIKSHA SAMITI SECONDARY SCHOOL HARDASWALI 8020407002
907 Rawatsar SIKAR ACADEMY RAWATSAR 8020416006
908 Rawatsar CHOUDHARI PUBLIC SR.SEC. SCHOO 8020415105E
909 Rawatsar SAJANA DEVI MEM SEC.SCH.NYOLAKHI 8020410807
910 Rawatsar GSSS JHEDASAR 8020407506
911 Pilibanga GSS RAMPURA 8020500204
912 Pilibanga GSS 34 STG 8020500502
913 Pilibanga NEHRU PUBLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL 26 PBN 8020501102
914 Pilibanga GSS PREMPURA 8020501701
915 Pilibanga SDS SECONDARY SCHOOL PREMPURA 8020501704
916 Pilibanga NAVIN GYAN JYOTI SEC SCHOOL 23PBN 8020501705
917 Pilibanga SANTI NIKETAN SEC 8020501804
918 Pilibanga ENGNEERING AADRASH SEC. SCHOOL 8020501805
919 Pilibanga CHOUDHARY R.K.M. JANKALYAN SANSTHA GOLUWALA SIHAGAN 8020501809
920 Pilibanga GSSS 22 JRK, GOLUWALA SIHAGAN 8020501811
921 Pilibanga H R ADARSH SR SEC SCHOOL 8020501902
922 Pilibanga BAL BHARTI SIKSHA NIKETAN SR SEC SCHOOL 8020502002
923 Pilibanga SANT KABIR PUBLIC SR SEC SCHOOL 8020502003
924 Pilibanga GSSS , UMEWALA 8020502403
925 Pilibanga GYAN JYOTI VIDYA MANDIR SEC SCH 8020502404
926 Pilibanga INDIRA ADARSH SHIKSHAN SAMITI 8020503707
927 Pilibanga G D PUBLIC SR SEC SCHOOL 8020503710
928 Pilibanga ASTHA INTERNATIONAL SEC SCH 24 JRK 8020503718
929 Pilibanga SARSWATI MODEL SR.SEC.SCH. 24JRK 8020503719
930 Pilibanga GGSSS GOLUWALA NIWADAN 8020503722
931 Pilibanga GSS KANHEWALA 8020504201
932 Pilibanga GSS 2TKW 8020504801
933 Pilibanga S.D. MEMORIAL PUBLIC SEN. SEC. SCHOOL 8020504802
934 Pilibanga SHREE GURU HARI KISHAN SHIKSHA 8020505103
935 Pilibanga GSSS AYALKI 8020505104
936 Pilibanga BABA GURMUKH DAS SHIKSHAN SANS 8020505106
937 Pilibanga GSS LONGWALA 8020506001
938 Pilibanga GURUNANAK PUBLIC SCHOOL LONGWA 8020506003
939 Pilibanga PUSPAK JYOTI UPS SURANWALI 8020506604
940 Pilibanga GSS SURANWALI 8020506605
941 Pilibanga SETH SR. SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL SURANWALI 8020506606
942 Pilibanga GGS SCHOOL AMARSINGVALA 8020507004
943 Pilibanga GSS BHOLEWALA 8020507601
944 Pilibanga SHRI GURU JAMBHESHWAR PUBLIC SEC.SCHOOL 36MOD 8020508105
945 Pilibanga GASSS KHOTHANWALI 8020508106
946 Pilibanga GSS, SANSKRIT 35 MOD -PRAVESSHIKA 8020508302
947 Pilibanga GSSS LAKHASAR 8020509802
948 Pilibanga GSS HARDYALPURA 8020510901
949 Pilibanga GSS, PRAVESHIKA -SANS BILOCHANWALA 8020511803
950 Pilibanga GASSS HANSLIYA 8020511901
951 Pilibanga JAMBESHWAR SHIKSHA SAMITI HANS 8020511903
952 Pilibanga GSS DULMANA 8020512304
953 Pilibanga GSS SARWAN WALA 8020513101
954 Pilibanga GSS KHARLIA 8020515401
955 Pilibanga GSS THIRAJWALA 8020515501
956 Pilibanga GGSS LIKHMISAR 8020515802
957 Pilibanga GSSS 15 LGW, LIKHMISAR 8020515804
958 Pilibanga GSS AMARPURA RATHAN 8020516401
959 Pilibanga VEER TEJA JI SHIKSHAN SANSTHAN 8020516402
960 Pilibanga ADARSH PUBLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL LUDHANA 8020516802
961 Pilibanga TAGORE SR SEC SCHOOL PILIBANGAN GANV 1NR 8020518301
962 Pilibanga GSS-KALIBANGA 8020518701
963 Pilibanga SHUBHAM PUBLIC SR SEC SCHOOL KALIBANGAN 8020518702
964 Pilibanga GSS-PILIBANGA GAON 8020518902
965 Pilibanga MAA SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR SR SEC SCHOOL PILIBANGAN GAON 8020518906
966 Pilibanga GINEUS LITTLE FOLWER PBL 8020519003
967 Pilibanga PARKASH MODEL PILLIBANGA 8020519004
968 Pilibanga GSS BHAGSAR 8020520101
969 Pilibanga A.V.M. SR SEC SCHOOL BHAGSAR 8020520102
970 Pilibanga GSS DINGWALA 8020520301
971 Pilibanga TAIGORE PUB SEC SCHOOL AMARPURA DHANI 19PBN-B 8020520403
972 Pilibanga NEW NEHRU MEMORIAL PUBLIC SR.SEC.SCHOOL PANDITANWALI 8020521103
973 Pilibanga GSS PANDITAWALI 8020521105
974 Pilibanga DAYANAND PUBLIC SHIKSHAN SAMITI SEC SCHOOL PANDITANWALI 8020521106
975 Pilibanga GGSSS JAKHRAWALI 8020522702
976 Pilibanga VIVEKANAND PUBLIC SR SEC JAKHARANWALI 8020522703
977 Pilibanga SHRI RAM PUBLIC SR. SEC. SCHOOL JAKHADAWALI 8020522705
978 Pilibanga SMT. GORA DEVI SAMRITI SECONDARY SCHOOL JAKHARANWALI 8020522706
979 Pilibanga INDIRA GANDHI MEMO. SR. SEC. SCHOOL JAKHARANWALI 8020524202
980 Pilibanga GSSS BADOPAL BARANI 8020525513
981 Pilibanga GSS MANAKTHEDI BARANI 8020526201
982 Pilibanga GOVT.A SSS JAKHARANWALI 8020527104
983 Pilibanga GSS 18 SPD 8020527105
984 Pilibanga SHRI SHYAM MEMO SSS SCHOOL 19SPD 8020527303
985 Pilibanga SHRI GYANDEEP MODEL S.S.SS 8020528502
986 Pilibanga GSS - DAULATANWALI 8020529301
987 Pilibanga KESHAV VIDHYA PEETH SR.SEC.SCHOOL,PILIBANGAN 8020531201
988 Pilibanga B.L.MODEL SR SEC SCHOOL PILIBANGAN 8020531601
989 Pilibanga SARSAWATI BAL MANDIR SEC. SCHO 8020531701
990 Pilibanga KHALSA PUBLIC SR.SEC.SCHOOL 8020532302
991 Pilibanga NAV BHARAT PUBLIC SCHOOL 8020532402
992 Pilibanga GYAN JYOTI PUBLIC SCHOOL 8020532501
993 Pilibanga MARUTI VIDHYA NIKETAN 8020532603
994 Pilibanga GSSS PILIBANGAN, WARD 9 8020532606
995 Pilibanga GGSSS PILIBANGAN 8020532801
996 Pilibanga NAVJEEVAN PUB SEC SCHOOL PILIBANGAN 8020532803
997 Pilibanga DDM PUBLIC SEC SCHOOL 8020532901
998 Pilibanga DAYANAND PUBLIC SCHOOL SAMITI 8020533102
999 Pilibanga VYAPAR MANDAL PUBLIC SCHOOL 8020533202
1000 Pilibanga SARASWATI VIDHYA MANDIR SR.SEC.SCHOOL 8020533204
1001 Pilibanga LITTLE ANGELS CONVENT SCHOOL 8020533205
1002 Pilibanga GENIUS PUBLIC SR.SEC. SCHOOL PILIBANGAN 8020533207
1003 Pilibanga GURU HARIKRISHAN PUB SR SEC SCHOLL LAKHUWALI WARD NO. 2 PILIBANGAN 8020533302
1004 Pilibanga GAUTAM BUDH UPS 8020533401
1005 Pilibanga CHANKAYA EDUCATION ACADEMY 8020533402
1006 Pilibanga GSSS BAWRIAWALI DHANI 8020533504
1007 Pilibanga G R GOLBEL ACADMY KENCHIYA 8020533703
1008 Pilibanga GEETA JYOTI UPS KENCHIYA 8020533704
1009 Pilibanga GSS KAMANA 8020533901
1010 Pilibanga GSS-DABLIBASKUTUB 8020534201
1011 Pilibanga LBS SEC. 24 JRK 8020534903
1012 Pilibanga GSSS DABLI BAS PEMA 8020535001
1013 Pilibanga MAHARISHI PUB.SR.SEC.SCH DABLI PEMA 8020535002
1014 Pilibanga SHRI MAHAVEER SARSWATI VIDYA MANDIR BHAMBHUWALI 8020535106
1015 Pilibanga GOVT.GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL DABLI RATHAN 8020535303
1016 Pilibanga SHRI GURU NANAK PUBLIC SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL DABLI RATHAN 8020535304
1017 Pilibanga GSSS DABLI RATHAN 8020535305
1018 Pilibanga D.C. MODEL SEC. SCHOOL 8020535306
1019 Pilibanga N.C.A.C.SEC. SCHOOL 8020535309
1020 Pilibanga SHAHID BHAGAT SINGH MEMORIAL SEC SCHOOL DABLI RATHAN 8020535312
1021 Pilibanga GSSS MANAKTHEDI BARANI 8020526206
1022 Pilibanga GSSS KAMANA 8020533903
1023 Pilibanga GSSS KANHEWALA 8020504202
1024 Pilibanga GSSS DABLI BAS KUTUB 8020535316
1025 Pilibanga GOVT ADARSH SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KALIBANGA 8020518705
1026 Pilibanga GGSSS LIKHMISAR 8020515805
1027 Pilibanga GSSS SRANWAWALA 8020513102
1028 Pilibanga GSS THIRAJWALA 8020515502
1029 Pilibanga GASS PILIBANGA GAON 8020518908
1030 Pilibanga GSS DINGWALA 8020520303
1031 Pilibanga GOVT.SEN.SEC.SCHOOL HARDYALPURA 8020510906
1032 Pilibanga GSSS DAULTANWALI 8020529302
1033 Pilibanga GSSS SURANWALI 8020506605
1034 Pilibanga GSSS AMARPURA RATHAN 8020516403
1035 Pilibanga GGS SCHOOL AMARSINGVALA 8020507004
1036 Pilibanga GSSS DAULTANWALI 8020529302
1037 Pilibanga PRAKASH MODEL SR. SEC. SCHOOL 8020531202
1038 Pilibanga LBS MODEL SR. SEC. SCHOOL GOLUWALA 8020503723
1039 Pilibanga SHRI JAMBHESHWAR EDUCATIONAL ACADEMY HANSALIYA 80205011903
1040 Pilibanga GOVT. AADRASH SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL AMARPURA RATHAN 8020516403
1041 Pilibanga PRAKASH MODEL SR. SEC. SCHOOL 8020531202E
1042 Pilibanga GOVT.SR.SEC.SCHOOL LONGWALA 8020506004
1043 Pilibanga PUSHPAK JYOTI PUBLIC SCHOOL SURANWALI 0802050660
1044 Pilibanga GGSSS PILIBANGAN 0802053280
1045 Pilibanga SARASWATI MODEL SR.SEC.SCH.24JRK GOLUWALA 8020503714
1046 Pilibanga DDM PUBLIC SEC SCHOOL 0802053290
1047 Pilibanga DAYANAND PUBLIC SR. SEC. SCHOOL , PILIBANGAN 8020532902
1048 Pilibanga ADARSH PUB SEC SCHOOL LUDHANA 8020511608
1049 Pilibanga SARASWATI PUBLIC SHIKSHA SAMITI SR SEC SCHOOL, PILIBANGAN 8020531305
1050 Pilibanga GOVT.ADARSH SR.SEC. SCHOOL 18SPD 8020527107
1051 Pilibanga GGSSS JAKHRAWALI 0820522702
1052 Tibbi GSS 2 KSP 8020700601
1053 Tibbi GSS 4 KSP 8020700701
1054 Tibbi GURUKUL AADRASH SECONDARY SCHOOL, SALIWALA 8020701002
1055 Tibbi GSS BASHEER 8020701201
1056 Tibbi B.R.MEMO.SR.SEC.SCHOOL,BASHIR 8020701202
1057 Tibbi GSS,G BEHARWALA KALAN 8020701302
1058 Tibbi GSS CHAHUWALI 8020701701
1059 Tibbi JAT KHALSA SEN. SEC. SCHOOL CHAHUWALI 8020701706
1060 Tibbi ADARSH VIDYALAY SAMITI,KEHARWALA 8020701902
1061 Tibbi GSS BHURANPURA 8020702001
1062 Tibbi R.L.SEN.SEC.SCHOOL 8020702002
1063 Tibbi GSS TANDOORWALI 18 NGC 8020702601
1064 Tibbi GSSS DABLI KALAN 8020702801
1065 Tibbi SARSWATI GRAMIN SR SEC SCHOOL DABLI KALAN 8020702802
1066 Tibbi DAYANAND PUBLIC S. S.SEC DABLI KHURD 8020703603
1067 Tibbi GSS DABLI KHURD 8020703701
1068 Tibbi GSS GUDIA 8020704001
1069 Tibbi GSS MANK TIBBI 8020704201
1070 Tibbi GSS KHARAKHEDA TIBBI 8020704401
1071 Tibbi GSS SHYODANPURA 8020704602
1072 Tibbi SHRI NEHRU SMRITI SIKSHA SMITI SR.SEC SCH.SHYODANPURA 8020704603
1073 Tibbi GSS KHINANIA 8020704702
1074 Tibbi CHOUDHARY PUBLIC SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KHINANIYA TIBBI 8020704703
1075 Tibbi DEV RISHI KISNA CHAND, UPS 8020704704
1076 Tibbi N.P. SHIKSHAN SANSTHAN 8020704803
1077 Tibbi GSSS KULCHANDER 8020704804
1078 Tibbi SHREE BALAJI SHIKSHAN SANSTHAN 8020704806
1079 Tibbi R D M S S S KHARAKERA 8020704903
1080 Tibbi GSS MALLAD KHEDA 10 MKSA 8020705101
1081 Tibbi GSSDAULATPURA 8020705301
1082 Tibbi MMAHARANA PRATAP SECONDARY SCHOOL DAULATPURA 8020705303
1083 Tibbi GGSS BASHIR 8020705401
1084 Tibbi SARSWATI UPS 4-5 RWB 8020705603
1085 Tibbi GSS MANSITAWALI 8020705901
1086 Tibbi SARASWATI BAL NIKETAN 8020705903
1087 Tibbi GSS MEHARWALA 8020706401
1088 Tibbi SVM SR.SEC.SCHOOL 1MD MEHARWALA 8020706403
1089 Tibbi GSS(G) MIRZEWALI MER 8020706804
1090 Tibbi A.B.V. M SEC. SCHOOL MIRZAWALI 8020706805
1091 Tibbi BAL BHARTI VIDYA MANDIR SR SEC SCHOOL MIRZAWALI MER 8020706808
1092 Tibbi GASSS MIRZAWALIMER 8020706809
1093 Tibbi VIVAKANAND S SE S 12 AG MIRJAWALI M 8020706810
1094 Tibbi GSS NAIWALA 8020707001
1095 Tibbi PRERNA PUBLIC SR SEC SCH,10 C D R B,NAIWALA(HANUMANGARH) 8020707101
1096 Tibbi GSS PANNIWALI 8020707503
1097 Tibbi GSSS PEERKAMDIA 8020707803
1098 Tibbi SURAJ PUBLIC SEC SCH,PEERKAMDIA(HANUMANGARH) 8020707807
1099 Tibbi GSS RAMPURA/RAMSARA 8020707901
1100 Tibbi UTTAM PUBLIC SEN.SEC.SCHOOL RAMPURA URF RAMSARA 8020707903
1101 Tibbi GSS RATHIKHERA 8020708101
1102 Tibbi NEHARU PUBLIC SECONADER4Y SCHOOL SABUANA 8020708501
1103 Tibbi GSSS, SANS SABUANA 8020708504
1104 Tibbi GURUNANAK PUBLIC SEC SCHOOL SABUAANA 8020708505
1105 Tibbi GSS SAHARANI 8020709001
1106 Tibbi GSSS GILLWALA 8020709104
1107 Tibbi GSS 14 GGR SALEMGARH MASANI 8020709302
1108 Tibbi ADRASH BAL SEC SCHOOL SAMITI SALEMGARH MASANI 8020709305
1109 Tibbi GSS SALIWALA 8020709502
1110 Tibbi JAI MEERA SEC.SCHOOL SALIWALA 8020709503
1111 Tibbi GSS-SHEREKAN 8020709701
1112 Tibbi GSSS SILWALA KHURD 8020710006
1113 Tibbi DASHMESH PUBLIC SR SEC SCHOOL SILWALA KHURD 8020710007
1114 Tibbi CHOUDHARY CHILDREN SR SEC SCHOOL SILWALA KHURD 8020710008
1115 Tibbi JANKI DEVI PUB. SEC. SCHOOL SUREWALA 8020710304
1116 Tibbi GASSS SUREWALA 8020710308
1117 Tibbi RADHA SWAMIPUBLIC MODEL SEC.SCHOOL 8020710402
1118 Tibbi TANK MODAL PUB. SEC SCHOOL TALWARA JHEEL 8020710602
1119 Tibbi SARASWATI PUBLIC SEN. SEC. SCHOOL TALWARA JHEEL 8020710604
1120 Tibbi GSSS TALWARA JHEEL 8020710606
1121 Tibbi DAYANAND ADARSH S S SEC SCHOOL TALWARA JHEEL 8020710705
1122 Tibbi GSSS TIBBI WARD NO-4 8020710902
1123 Tibbi S.D.P SR.SEC.SCHOOL 8020710908
1124 Tibbi G.L.M SEC. SCHOOL 8020710910
1125 Tibbi GGSSS TIBBI 8020710911
1126 Tibbi ADARSH GYAN JYOTI PUBLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL, TIBBI 8020710912
1127 Tibbi SH SIDDI VINYAK S SAN SS W23 TIBBI 8020710925
1128 Tibbi SDP SR SEC SCHOOL TIBBI 8020710929
1129 Tibbi SHRI GYARSI LAL MUDGAL S SEC SCHOOL TIBBI 8020710931
1130 Tibbi S.D.MODREN SR.SEC.SCHOOL,TIBBI 8020710932
1131 Tibbi GSSS 2 KSP 8020700604
1132 Tibbi GOVT SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL MEHARWALA 8020706409
1133 Tibbi GOVT SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL PANNIWALI 8020720801
1134 Tibbi GSSS GUDIYA 8020704006
1135 Tibbi GOVT SECONDARY SCHOOL SAHARANI 8020709003
1136 Tibbi GSSS BASHIR 8020701205
1137 Tibbi GSSS MALLAD KHEDA 8020705102
1138 Tibbi GSS NAIWALA 8020707002
1139 Tibbi GSSS SHEREKAN 8020709706
1140 Tibbi GSS NAIWALA 8020707002
1141 Tibbi GSSS RATHIKHERA 8020708102
1142 Tibbi SARVODAY PUBLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL,MEHARWALA 8020706408
1143 Tibbi G.L.M.SEC SCH TIBBI 8020710910
1144 Tibbi GODARA PUB.SHIKSHA SAMITI SR.SEC SCHOOL 4MKS BASHIR 8020701204
1145 Tibbi GSS CHAHUWALI 8020701707
1146 Tibbi VIVEKANAND SHIKASHAN SANSTHAN SEC.SCHOOL MIRZAWALI MER 8020706810
1147 Tibbi GSS KHARAKHERA 8020704404
1148 Tibbi S B N SR SEC SCHOOL PEERKAMARIA 8020707808
1149 Tibbi JAI MEERA SEC.SCHOOL SALIWALA 8020613703
1150 Tibbi GGSSS BEHARWALA KALAN 8020701305
1151 Tibbi SH SIDDI VINYAK S SAN SS W23 TIBBI 8020710925E
1152 Tibbi GSS RAMPURA URF RAMSARA 8020707906
1153 Tibbi GSSS TANDOORWALI 8020702602
1154 Tibbi GGSS, BASHIR 8020712401
1155 Tibbi GSSS 4KSP 8020700706
1156 Tibbi GSSS MASITANWALI 8020705904
1157 Tibbi NPS SABUAANA 0802070850
1158 Tibbi GASSSDABLIKHURD 8020703702
1159 Tibbi GSSS SALIWALA 8020709504
1160 Tibbi OASIS THE SCHOOL CHAHUWALI 8020701704
1161 Tibbi GSSS 14 GGR SALEMGARH 8020709306
1162 Tibbi SHREE BALAJI SHIKSHAN SANSTHAN 802070480
1163 Tibbi DASHMESH PUBLIC SR SEC SCHOOL SILWALA KHURD 8020710007E